The Young Professionals Network is proud to recognize the following new and returning members from the month of January:

Debra Arthur, Camden County Regional Chamber of Commerce
Lauren Baldwin, Ambler Surgical
Abi Bhujbal, Unassigned Event Registrations
Selena Brancifort, Holiday Inn Historic District
Carrie Brandon, The Community Education Alliance of West Philadelphia
Alexis Bruni, Humana Inc.
Jessie Bryan, MaaS360 by Fiberlink
Thomas Burke, Goldman, Sachs & Co.
Maura Burke, Fox Rothschild LLP
Jessica Burns, Verizon Pennsylvania & Delaware
Heather Carmody, Duane Morris LLP
Kelly Catania, Harmelin Media, Inc.
Asher Chancey  Bennett, Bricklin & Saltzburg LLC
Courtney Chiporouras, Verizon Pennsylvania & Delaware
Kelly Cofrancisco, University of Pennsylvania
Joanna Cole, Northwestern Mutual
Shenneth Dove-Morse, Health Partners
Anastasia Filopoulos, Bennett, Bricklin & Saltzburg LLC
Olivia Freeland, Jones Lang Lasalle, Inc.
Stephanie Fromm, Verizon Pennsylvania & Delaware
Amanda Gammons, MaaS360 by Fiberlink
Pamela Green, Breastcancer.org
Patrick Grenko, Jones Lang Lasalle, Inc.
Joseph  Harvey, Verizon Pennsylvania & Delaware
Colvin Hedgepeth, Tonic Life Communications
Al Holcomb, Verizon Wireless
Lauren Hughes, Breastcancer.org
Diana Johnston, Day & Zimmermann
Loren Kagan, Kagan Financial
Jordan Katz, Liberty Property Trust
Dan Keith, Republic Bank
Rory Kelsey, AT&T Retailer – Car-Tel Communications
Alexis F. Layman, Environmental Strategy Consultants
Samantha Lloyd, Bennett, Bricklin & Saltzburg LLC
Alexander Macklin, Verizon Pennsylvania & Delaware
Viva Mangold, Day & Zimmermann
Mike Marotta, Satori Group
Michael Martin, Office Basics
Richard Martin, Verizon Pennsylvania & Delaware
Danelsy Medrano, Webimax
Kathryne Miecyjak, Randstad USA
Joseph  Murray, Verizon Pennsylvania & Delaware
Bret Neese, The Dow Chemical Company
Nate Owens, Verizon Pennsylvania & Delaware
Laura Persun, Temple University Beasley School of Law
Morgan Plecenik, Coldwell Banker Preferred
Natalie  Plummer, Bennett, Bricklin & Saltzburg LLC
Mary Ray, Environmental Strategy Consultants
Caitlin Regan, Lincoln Financial Group
Margaret Salamon, United Way of Greater Philadelphia and Southern New Jersey
Tamara Scipio, Day & Zimmermann
Amy Shah, Mastery Charter Schools
Christiane Thinnes, Virgin America
Nikkita Thompson, ESM Productions
Megan Tomlinson, Pennsylvania Convention Center Authority
Christopher Waters, Urban Affairs Coalition
Tessa Bresnen
John Di Pasquale
Edward Morgan
Jamie Rash
Laura Weber
Lu Xun

Not a YPN member? Learn how you can become one here!