The Young Professionals Council is proud to recognize new members from the month of October.

Oscar Armas-Luy, SAP America
Megan Bearint, Flying Fish Brewing Company
Tiffany Bloom, UPMC Community HealthChoices
Florence Brown, Philadelphia International Airport
Karishma Changlani, DELL Boomi
Samantha Chu, PwC
Alicia Cooper, UPMC Community HealthChoices
Niccole Cooper, Philadelphia International Airport
Christopher Crawford, The Salvation Army
Melissa Davis, Griesing Law, LLC
Jeff DeCesare, OceanFirst Bank N.A
Kaleigh Digiacomo, The Franklin Institute
Lenore Doyle
Shaqunna Duncan, Philadelphia International Airport
Amy Fergus, Grant Thornton LLP
Patrick Gorgonzola, Fairman Group Family Office
Evan Grenda, CIGNA Corporation
Vanyah Harrigan, Opera Philadelphia
Brian Henrysen, Gute Financial Services
Allie Hoeltzel, KPMG LLP
Caroline Hooper, OceanFirst Bank N.A
Louesa Huf, PwC
Mark Jackson, Turner Construction Company
Macklin Kiernan, OceanFirst Bank N.A
Yheralis Lantigua, Philadelphia International Airport
Kevin Malawski, Karbon Architects
Ayannah McIlwain, Campus Philly
Michael Messina, OceanFirst Bank N.A
Sean Morgan, Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine
Saige Pacholok, Liberty Technology Solutions
Katerina Partem, Sooo Special, Inc.
Mario Pizzichini, OceanFirst Bank N.A
Meghan Popoleo, The O’Connor Group
Biana Portillo-Maldonado, Campus Philly
Tarra Raspanti, Manor College
Monáe Roberson, Rutgers University – Camden
Codi Royall, Jewish Heritage Programs
Colleen Rush, Cozen O’Connor
Jason Sankey, Philadelphia International Airport
Daniele Sapega, Cozen O’Connor
Haseeb Sheikh, DELL Boomi
Richard Somiari, DELL Boomi
David Staples, Philadelphia International Airport
Kelley Taylor, Fairman Group Family Office
Colleen Todd, DELL Boomi
Kyle Weaver, Comcast NBC10 Telemundo62
Chris Weidner, Comcast Cable Communications, Inc.
Brianna Westbrooks, Pennsylvania Apartment Association East
Patrick Wilder, OceanFirst Bank N.A
Julia Wolf, Liberty Property Trust
Sisi Wright, The Wilma Theater
Nanxi Zhang, DELL Boomi